Non-Teaching Staffs

Name : Yam Narayan Chalise
Designation: Administrative Officer, Exam & EMIS Head
Type of Tenure: Permanent
Department: Exam
Qualification: BBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact: 9847014075
Email: narayan.chalise12@gmail.com





Name : Nabin Thapa 
Designation: Account Officer 
Type of Tenure: Permanent 
Department: Account 
Qualification: MBS 
Subject Specialized: Account 
Contact: 9857040627, 9867224486 
Email: mmcnavin@gmail.com 



Name : Yam Kumari Poudyal
Designation: Library Head 
Type of Tenure: Permanent
Department: Library
Qualification: MBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact: 9847074037
Email: sudhasubedi206@yahoo.com



Name : Kamal Basel 
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: MBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact: 9847435197
Email: kamalbasel12@gmail.com


Name : Amrit Malla
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Exam
Qualification: MBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact: 9864452099, 9818262928
Email: amritmalla17@gmail.com




Name : Bishnu Poudel 
Designation: Library Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Library
Qualification: +2
Subject Specialized:Health
Contact: 9844703290



Name : Sagar Giri
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: BBS 
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact: 9847514548
Email: sagargiri0813@gmail.com



Name : Dipendra Chapagain
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: +2 
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact: 9845769198
Email: dchapagain71@gmail.com




 Name : Durga Kafle
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Reception
Qualification: BBS  
Subject Specialized: Account 
Contact: 9865450728 
Email: sayarakafle6@gmail.com



Name : Anu Shrestha
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Reception
Qualification: MBS 
Subject Specialized: Account 
Contact: 9845046698 
Email: anushrestha.as7@gmail.com
 



Name : Chhetra Bahadur Ghimire 
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Permanent
Qualification: Literate
Contact: 9847045276
Email: chhetrabahadurghimire@gmail.com





Name : Dambar Bahadur Nepal 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure: Permanent
Qualification: Literate
Contact:9847145256
Email: dammarnepal4@gmail.com






Name : Maya Devi Poudel 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure: Contract
Qualification: Literate
Contact:9867223506




 
Name : Pitamber Kafle 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure: Contract
Qualification: Literate
Contact:9847462247






Name : Fansa Ram Mahato 
Designation: Security Guard
Type of Tenure: Contract
Qualification: SLC
Contact:9845281073  






Name : Prem Kumar Shrestha 
Designation: Security Guard
Type of Tenure: Contract
Qualification: SLC
Contact:9861316522