Non-Teaching Staffs

Name : Yam Narayan Chalise

Designation: Exam & EMIS Head
Type of Tenure: Permanent

Department: Exam
Qualification: BBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9847014075

Email: narayan.chalise12@gmail.com

 

 

 

Name : Yam Kumari Paudel

Designation: Librarian 
Type of Tenure: Temporary
Department: Library
Qualification: MBS

Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9847074037

Email: sudhasubedi206@yahoo.com

 

 

Name : Sundar Sharma

Designation: Lab Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Science Lab
Qualification: BBS
Subject Specialized: Lab
Contact
: 9847539717

Email: manav_sharma40@yahoo.com

 

 

Name : Nabin Thapa 

Designation: Accountant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Account
Qualification: BBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9857040627, 9867224486

Email: mmcnavin@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Kamal Basel 

Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: BBA
Subject Specialized:Finance

Contact: 9847435197

Email: kamalbasel12@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Amrit Malla 

Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Exam
Qualification: BBS
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9864452099, 9818262928

Email: amritmalla17@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Bishnu Poudel 

Designation: Library Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Library
Qualification: +2
Subject Specialized:Health
Contact
: 9844703290

 

 

Name : Anil Kumar Mahato

Designation: Lab Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Computer Lab
Qualification: +2 
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9846967937

Email: anilkumarmahato@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Sagar Giri

Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: BBS 
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9847514548

Email: sagargiri0813@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Dipendra Chapagain

Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: +2 
Subject Specialized: Account
Contact
: 9845769198

Email: dchapagain71@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Chhetra Bahadur Ghimire 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure: Permanent
Qualification: Literate
Contact: 9847045276

Email: chhetrabahadurghimire@gmail.com

 

 

 

Name : Dambar Bahadur Nepal 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure:Permanent
Qualification:Literate
Contact:9847145256

Email: dammarnepal4@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

Name : Maya Devi Poudel 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure:Contract
Qualification:Literate
Contact:9867223506      

 

 

 

 

Name : Pitamber Kafle 
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure: Contract
Qualification:Literate
Contact:9847462247

Email

 

 

Name : Fansa Ram Mahato 
Designation: Security Guard
Type of Tenure:Contract
Qualification: SLC
Contact:9845281073  

 

   

 

Name : Prem Kumar Shrestha 
Designation: 
Security Guard
Type of Tenure:
Contract
Qualification:
SLC
Contact:
9861316522