Adminstrative Staff’s

Name : Mukti Ram Pandey

Subject Specialized: Maths

Designation: Campus Chief

Type of Tenure: Permanent

Department: Health, Population & Maths Education
Qualification: MA, B.Ed, BL

Contact: 9857029305

Email: pandeymr26@yahoo.com

 

 

Name : Ganesh Man Giri 

Subject Specialized: Curriculum & Evaluation 

Designation: Asst. Campus Chief 
Type of Tenure: Permanent 

Department: Health, Population & Maths Education
Qualification: MEd. , (MPhil Scholar)
Contact: 9857040094

Email: girigm2012@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Bishnu Prasad Lamsal

Subject Specialized: Finance
Designation: Asst. Campus Chief
Type of Tenure: Permanent

Department: Account & Finance
Qualification: MBS, B.Ed.   

Contact: 9857040010

Email: bishnulamsal332@gmail.com

 

 

 

Name : Yam Narayan Chalise

Subject Specialized: Account
Designation: Exam & EMIS Head
Type of Tenure: Permanent

Department: Exam
Qualification: BBS
Contact: 9847014075

Email: narayan.chalise12@gmail.com

 

 

 

Name : Yam Kumari Paudel

Subject Specialized: Account
Designation: Librarian 
Type of Tenure: Temporary
Department: Library
Qualification: MBS

Contact: 9847074037

Email: sudhasubedi206@yahoo.com

 

 

 

Name : Bishnu Paudel

Subject Specialized: Account
Designation: Lab Assistant
Type of Tenure: Temporary
Department: Computer Lab
Qualification: BBS
Contact: 9857041472

Email: poudelbishnu030@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Sundar Sharma

Subject Specialized: Lab
Designation: Lab Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Science Lab
Qualification: BBS
Contact: 9847539717

Email: manav_sharma40@yahoo.com

 

 

Name : Nabin Thapa 

Subject Specialized: Account
Designation: Accountant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Account
Qualification: BBS
Contact: 9857040627, 9867224486

Email: mmcnavin@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Kamal Basel 

Subject Specialized: Finance
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Administration
Qualification: BBA
Contact: 9847435197

Email: kamalbasel12@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Amrit Malla 

Subject Specialized: Account
Designation: Office Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Exam
Qualification: BBS
Contact: 9818262928

Email: amritmalla17@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Bishnu Poudel 

Subject Specialized: Health
Designation: Library Assistant
Type of Tenure: Contract
Department: Library
Qualification: +2
Contact: 9844703290

 

 

Name : Chhetra Bahadur Ghimire 
Subject Specialized:
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure: Permanent
Qualification: Literate
Contact: 9847045276

Email: chhetrabahadurghimire@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Dambar Bahadur Nepal 
Subject Specialized:
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure:Permanent
Qualification:Literate
Contact:9847145256

Email: dammarnepal4@gmail.com

 

 

Name : Maya Devi Poudel 
Subject Specialized:
Designation: Office Helper
Type of Tenure:Contract
Qualification:Literate
Contact:9867223506      

 

 

 

Name : Fansa Ram Mahato 
Subject Specialized:Messenger
Designation: Security Guard
Type of Tenure:Contract
Qualification: SLC
Contact:9845281073  

 

   

Name : Prem Kumar Shrestha 
Subject Specialized:
Designation: 
Security Guard
Type of Tenure:
Contract
Qualification:
SLC
Contact:
9861316522